D&D Adventure League Events
By Day: Friday, Saturday, Sunday
By Type: Anime Cosplay Panel League of Legends Contest Gaming Tabletop RPG Leisure MtG Scavenger Hunt Rocky Horror Leasure Nerf War Viewing Room D&D Adventure League Rave Guest Panel
TitleGMTypeDayTimeEnd TimeLocationMaximum Attendees
Dungeons & Dragons: Over the Edge (DDAL07-02)Aaron Place, Tylor RichardD&D Adventure LeagueFriday6 PM11 PMBaldy 1076
Dungeons & Dragons: Old Bones and Older Tomes (DDAAaron TaylorD&D Adventure LeagueFriday6 PM10 PMBaldy 1146
Dungeons & Dragons: Fester and Burn (DDAL07-06)Bryan Hendrick, Sara Hoffman, Tim HannonD&D Adventure LeagueFriday6 PM8 PMBaldy 1096
Dungeons & Dragons: Arrival (CC-BMG-10 Hill 1-1)Gordon AngevineD&D Adventure LeagueFriday6 PM10 PMBaldy 1126
Dungeons & Dragons: Unusual Opposition (DDAL07-09)JJ EllisD&D Adventure LeagueFriday6 PM11 PMBaldy 1136
Dungeons & Dragons: Murder at The Stop (CCC-DDSC-0John O'BrienD&D Adventure LeagueFriday6 PM10 PMBaldy 1116
Dungeons & Dragons: A City on the Edge (DDAL07-01)Tim Hannon, Bryan Hendrick, Sara HoffmanD&D Adventure LeagueFriday6 PM11 PMBaldy 1056
Dungeons & Dragons: A Day at the Races (DDAL07-03)William Keller, Sam Buncy, Autumn Armstrong-BergD&D Adventure LeagueFriday6 PM8 PMBaldy 1066
Dungeons & Dragons: Rotting Roots (DDAL07-07)Bryan Hendrick, Aaron Place, Tim HannonD&D Adventure LeagueFriday9 PM11 PMBaldy 1096
Dungeons & Dragons: A Walk in the Park (DDAL07-04)William Keller, Autumn Armstrong-BergD&D Adventure LeagueFriday9 PM11 PMBaldy 1066
Dungeons & Dragons: Exodus (CC-BMG-11 Hill 1-2)Gordon AngevineD&D Adventure LeagueSaturday8 AMNoonBaldy 1126
Dungeons & Dragons: A Day at the Races (DDAL07-03)William Keller, Sam Buncy, Autumn Armstrong-BergD&D Adventure LeagueSaturday8 AM10 AMBaldy 1066
Dungeons & Dragons: Rotting Roots (DDAL07-07)Bryan Hendrick, Aaron Place, Tim HannonD&D Adventure LeagueSaturday10 AMNoonBaldy 1096
Dungeons & Dragons: Fester and Burn (DDAL07-06)Bryan Hendrick, Sara Hoffman, Tim HannonD&D Adventure LeagueSaturday10 AMNoonBaldy 1116
DDEX2-12 Dark Rites at Fort DaltonKenneth StarrD&D Adventure LeagueSaturday10 AMNoonBaldy 1076
Dungeons & Dragons: Whispers in the Da (DDAL07-01)Sam BuncyD&D Adventure LeagueSaturday10 AMNoonBaldy 1066
Dungeons & Dragons: Character CreationStefan Correa, Heather Weber Coleman, Autumn ArmstD&D Adventure LeagueSaturday10 AMNoonBaldy 10840
Dungeons & Dragons EPIC: Drums of the Dead: Tier 1Mark KnapikD&D Adventure LeagueSaturdayNoon5 PMBaldy Lobby108
Dungeons & Dragons EPIC: Drums of the Dead: Tier 2Mark KnapikD&D Adventure LeagueSaturdayNoon5 PMBaldy Lobby30
Dungeons & Dragons EPIC: Drums of the Dead: Tier 3Mark KnapikD&D Adventure LeagueSaturdayNoon5 PMBaldy Lobby30
Dungeons & Dragons EPIC: Drums of the Dead: Tier 4Mark KnapikD&D Adventure LeagueSaturdayNoon5 PMBaldy Lobby30
Dungeons & Dragons: Fai Chen's Fantastical FaireMark Knapik and Jared SkinnerD&D Adventure LeagueSaturday5 PM6 PMBaldy 10840
Dungeons & Dragons: The Fathomless Depths of Ill IAaron TaylorD&D Adventure LeagueSaturday6 PM10 PMBaldy 1136
Dungeons & Dragons: Rotting Roots (DDAL07-07)Bryan Hendrick, Aaron Place, Tim HannonD&D Adventure LeagueSaturday6 PM8 PMBaldy 1066
DDAL07-12 In Search of SecretsChris SneiziakD&D Adventure LeagueSaturday6 PM10 PMBaldy 1126
Dungeons & Dragons: Putting the Dead to Rest 07-08Cindy MooreD&D Adventure LeagueSaturday6 PM8 PMBaldy 1096
Dungeons & Dragons: Crypt of the Death Giants (DDAGordon AngevineD&D Adventure LeagueSaturday6 PM8 PMBaldy 1146
Dungeons & Dragons: A Fool and His Gold (CCC-DDSC-John O'BrienD&D Adventure LeagueSaturday6 PM10 PMBaldy 1116
Dungeons & Dragons: Character CreationStefan Correa, Heather Weber Coleman, Autumn ArmstD&D Adventure LeagueSaturday6 PM10 PMBaldy 10840
Dungeons & Dragons: A City on the Edge (DDAL07-01)Tim Hannon, Bryan Hendrick, Sara HoffmanD&D Adventure LeagueSaturday6 PM11:59 PMBaldy 1056
Dungeons & Dragons: A Day at the Races (DDAL07-03)William Keller, Sam Buncy, Autumn Armstrong-BergD&D Adventure LeagueSaturday6 PM8 PMBaldy 1076
Dungeons & Dragons: Fester and Burn (DDAL07-06)Bryan Hendrick, Sara Hoffman, Tim HannonD&D Adventure LeagueSaturday9 PM11 PMBaldy 1066
Dungeons & Dragons: Putting the Dead to Rest 07-08Cindy MooreD&D Adventure LeagueSaturday9 PM11 PMBaldy 1096
Dungeons & Dragons: A Walk in the Park (DDAL07-04)William Keller, Autumn Armstrong-BergD&D Adventure LeagueSaturday9 PM11 PMBaldy 1076
DDAL00-02F Lost Tales of Myth DrannorScott MooreD&D Adventure LeagueSaturday10 PM11:59 PMBaldy 1146
Dungeons & Dragons: Over the Edge (DDAL07-02)Aaron Place, Tylor RichardD&D Adventure LeagueSunday10 AM2 PMBaldy 1076
DDAL07-10 Fire, Ash, and RuinDM Kenneth StarrD&D Adventure LeagueSunday10 AM2 PMBaldy 1126
Dungeons & Dragons: Resurgenc (CC-BMG-12 Hill 1-3)Gordon AngevineD&D Adventure LeagueSunday10 AM2 PMBaldy 1116
Dungeons & Dragons: Eye of XXiphu (DDAL05-19)JJ EllisD&D Adventure LeagueSunday10 AM2 PMBaldy 1144
Dungeons & Dragons: Delusions of Grandeur, DreamsScott MooreD&D Adventure LeagueSunday10 AM2 PMBaldy 1136
Dungeons & Dragons: Character CreationStefan Correa, Heather Weber Coleman, Autumn ArmstD&D Adventure LeagueSunday10 AM2 PMBaldy 10840
Dungeons & Dragons: A City on the Edge (DDAL07-01)Tim Hannon, Bryan Hendrick, Sara HoffmanD&D Adventure LeagueSunday10 AM2 PMBaldy 1056